11.12.2002 SG Neurath/Frimmersdorf - Fortuna Düsseldorf
07.12.2002 Borussia Dortmund - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
30.11.2002 Wupertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
23.11.2002 FC Olympia Bocholt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
22.11.2002 TJ Dormagen - 1.FC Knechtseden
17.11.2002 1.FC Knechtsteden - Nordstadt Neuss
10.11.2002 TuS Germania Hackenbroich - 1.FC Knechtsteden
08.11.2002 SV Adler Osterfeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf
05.11.2002 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart
03.11.2002 VdS Nievenheim - VfL Benrath
02.11.2002 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart
27.10.2002 SS Lazio Rom - AS Rom
26.10.2002 Chievo Verona - AC Mailand
23.10.2002 Swift Hesperange - SV Grevenmacher
20.10.2002 1.FC Knechtsteden - SSV Delrath II
19.10.2002 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfL Osnabrück
16.10.2002 Deutschland - Färöer-Inseln
13.10.2002 Rheinwacht Stürzelberg - 1.FC Knechtsteden
09.10.2002 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04
07.10.2002 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Union Berlin
06.10.2002 VdS Nievenheim - 1.FC Mönchengladbach
29.09.2002 1.FC Nürnberg - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
29.09.2002 ASV Vach - 1.FC Kötzingen
29.09.2002 FSV Frankfurt - Turbine Potsdam
28.09.2002 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden
14.09.2002 Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart
08.09.2002 1.FC Knechtsteden - SV Elfgen
25.08.2002 1.FC Bocholt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.08.2002 1.FC Köln (A) - VfL Osnabrück
18.08.2002 1.FC Union Solingen - Wuppertaler SV
18.08.2002 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven
16.08.2002 Bayer Leverkusen (A) - VfL Osnabrück
14.08.2002 Alemannia Aachen (A) - Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.08.2002 OSC Lille - VfB Stuttgart
10.08.2002 FC Metz - Stade de Reims
10.08.2002 SV Röchling-Völklingen - FSV Mainz 05 (A)
10.08.2002 Eintracht Trier - Wacker Burghausen
07.08.2002 SSVg Velbert - VfL Bochum (A)
04.08.2002 Vitesse Arnhem - Lierse SK
04.08.2002 Borussia Dortmund (A) - VfL Osnabrück
31.07.2002 Bayer Leverkusen (A) - Borussia Dortmund (A)
17.07.2002  LR Ahlen - Trabzonspor
16.07.2002 Bonner SC - 1.FC Köln
13.07.2002 Sporting Lokeren - VfB Stuttgart
09.07.2002 GFC Düren - FC Bayern München
25.05.2002 SCB Preussen Köln - SV Adler Osterfeld
18.05.2002 SC Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück
28.04.2002 SV Waldhof Mannheim - Karlsruher SC
28.04.2002 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98
21.04.2002 Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart
21.04.2002 VfL 99 Köln - KSV Heimersdorf
14.04.2002 Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Union Berlin
12.04.2002 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Osnabrück
03.04.2002 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos Athen
31.03.2002 PAOK Saloniki - Panathinaikos Athen
30.03.2002 AO Aigaleo - Skoda Xanthi AO
27.03.2002 Griechenland - Belgien
24.02.2002 Panathinaikos Athen - Olympiakos Piräus
24.03.2002 Panionios Athen - AO Aigaleo
17.03.2002 TSV 1860 München - FC Schalke 04
17.03.2002 Türk SV München - SC Bubesheim
17.03.2002

SC Fürstenfeldbruck - 1860 Rosenheim

16.03.2002 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1.FC Saarbrücken
16.03.2002 TSV 1860 München A-Jugend - 1.FC Schweinfurt A-Jugend
15.03.2002 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (A) - VfL Osnabrück
03.03.2002 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen
02.03.2002 FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück
24.02.2002 1.FC Schweinfurt - 1.FC Union Berlin
18.02.2002 Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Frankfurt
17.02.2002 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück
13.02.2002 Deutschland - Israel
03.02.2002 PSI Yurdumspor - FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven
02.02.2002 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
27.01.2002 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Waldhof Mannheim