18.12.2004 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade
12.12.2004 MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Köln
12.12.2004 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag
10.12.2004 TuS Grevenbroich - SC Kapellen-Erft
09.12.2004 FC Delhoven - SF Neuwerk 06
07.12.2004 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Osnabrück
30.11.2004 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück
28.11.2004 Sint Truiden VV - Standard Lüttich
28.11.2004 RCS Visetois - Royal Excelsior Virton
27.11.2004 KAS Eupen - Eendracht Aalst
20.11.2004 FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum
14.11.2004 KV Turnhout - Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
13.11.2004 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 - SC Kapellen-Erft
09.11.2004 GaratherSV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
07.11.2004 1.FC Wülfrath - TuS Grevenbroich
06.11.2004 Lierse SK - Sporting Charleroi
06.11.2004 KFC Uerdingen - VfL Osnabrück
30.10.2004 FC Germania Teveren - Viktoria Köln
29.10.2004 SC West - VfL Meckenheim
21.10.2004 FC Schalke 04 - FC Basel
19.10.2004 Eintracht Nordhorn - VfL Osnabrück
17.10.2004 Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
16.10.2004 VfL Osnabrück - SC Preussen Münster
10.10.2004 Union La Calamine - KSK Lommel-Overpelt
09.10.2004 Verbroedering Geel - RSC Visetois
09.10.2004 Alemannia Aachen (A) - SSVg Velbert 02
06.10.2004 SG Bad Breisig - SG Roßbach/Verscheid
04.10.2004 Alemannia Aachen - Dynamo Dresden
03.10.2004 KFC Wigor Wuitens Hamme - Royal Antwerp FC
02.10.2004 Offenbacher Kickers - SV Darmstadt 98
01.10.2004 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer - BVO Emmen
28.09.2004 KFC Uerdingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.09.2004 1.FC Köln - Dynamo Dresden
24.09.2004 Top Oss - Stormvogels/Telstar Ijmuiden
19.09.2004 FC Junkersdorf - 1.FC Bocholt
18.09.2004 Bayer Leverkusen - 1.FC Nürnberg
14.09.2004 Borussia Dortmund Amateure - VfL Osnabrück
12.09.2004
FC Hansa Rostock - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
12.09.2004 Sievershäger SV - FC Pommern Stralsund
11.09.2204 FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen
10.09.2004 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
05.09.2004 FC Germania Dürwiß - FC Germania Dattenfeld
04.09.2004 SpVgg Ingelheim - Wormatia Worms
04.09.2004 SV Wehen - Sportfreunde Siegen
30.08.2004 1.FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt
29.08.2004 SV Sodingen - SC Westfalia Herne
29.08.2004 SC Hassel - SG Wattenscheid 09
24.08.2004 TSV Bayer Dormagen - 1.FC Bocholt
21.08.2004 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau
15.08.2004 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen
15.08.2004 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SG Wattenscheid 09
14.08.2004 FC Schalke 04 - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
11.08.2004 Bayer Leverkusen - Barnik Ostrava
10.08.2004 FC Delhoven - TSV Bayer Dormagen
01.08.2004 1.FC Köln Amateue - VfL Osnabrück
28.07.2004 Young Boys Bern - Roter Stern Belgrad
22.07.2004 Fortuna Sittard - Aberdeen FC
21.07.2004 SV Konz - MSV Duisburg
19.07.2004 FC Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard
18.07.2004 Deutschland U19 - Türkei U19
17.07.2004 FC Schaffhausen - Xamax Neuchâtel
17.07.2004 FC Thun - Hamburger SV
07.07.2004 Standard Lüttich - 1.FC Köln
13.06.2004 SC Bad Neuenahr - FFC Brauweiler Pulheim
10.06.2004 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC Nöttingen
06.06.2004 Hertha BSC Berlin Amateure - VFC Plauen
05.06.2004 FC Sachsen Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Essen
03.06.2004 GSV Moers - TuS Grevenbroich
01.06.2004 Italien - Kroatien
27.05.2004 Serbien-Montenegro - Kroatien
23.05.2004 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen -VfL Osnabrück
22.05.2004 1.FC Köln Amateure - Wuppertaler SV
16.05.2004 SC Kapellen-Erft - TSV Bayer Dormagen
12.05.2004 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
09.05.2004 TSV Bayer Dormagen - 1.FC Mönchengladbach
09.05.2004 1.FC Köln Amateure - FC St.Pauli
02.05.2004 1.FC Viersen - TSV Bayer Dormagen
01.05.2004 1.FC Köln - FC Bayern München
30.04.2004 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Osnabrück
24.04.2004 1.FC Köln Amateure - Eintracht Braunschweig
21.04.2004 1.FC Union Solingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
18.04.2004 SV Eintracht Trier - VfL Osnabrück
17.04.2004 Royal Excelsior Virton - KFC Verbroedering Geel
17.04.2004 FSV Salmrohr - SC Idar-Oberstein
17.04.2004 SV Klausen - SpVgg Glas Chemie Wirges
16.04.2004 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Renault Brühl
15.04.2004 SV Schermbeck - Borussia Emsdetten
12.04.2004 SV Hilden-Nord - Turu Düsseldorf
10.04.2004 Bayer Leverkusen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
08.04.2004 PSI Yurdumspor - 1.FC Union Solingen
07.04.2004 TSV Bayer Dormagen - SV Straehlen II
03.04.2004 Viktoria Goch - SV Straehlen
01.04.2004 VfL Bochum Amateure - Eintracht Rheine
31.03.2004 SF Troisdorf - GFC Düren
28.03.2004 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
28.03.2004 SV Lurup - Altona 93
22.03.2004 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
20.03.2004 1.FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart
19.03.2004 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück
14.03.2004 DJK Sparta Bilk - FC Delhoven
07.03.2004 Borussia Wuppertal - Fortuna Düsseldorf
06.03.2004 RAEC Mons - La Louviere
06.03.2004 CS Avion - US Quevilly
05.03.2004 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport
03.03.2004 1.FC Kleve - Bayer Leverkusen
29.02.2004 SC Freiburg - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
29.02.2004 SC Freiburg Amateure - Karlsruher SC Amateure
28.02.2004 FC Basel - Xamax Neuchâtel
22.02.2004 FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
21.02.2004 1.FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart
21.02.2004 1.FC Kaiserslautern Amateure - SG Wattenscheid 09
20.02.2004 FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Osnabrück
15.02.2004 BV 04 Düsseldorf - TSV Bayer Dormagen
14.02.2004 Union Royal Namur - Oud-Hervelee Leuven
14.02.2004 1.FC Köln - FC Schalke 04
14.02.2004 1.FC Köln Amateure - FSV Mainz 05 Amateure
08.02.2004 TuS Union Mülheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
06.02.2004 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück
01.02.2004 KV Mechelen - KRC Mechelen
25.01.2004 Club Brügge - Cercle Brügge
25.01.2004 KV Red Star Waasland - KV Kortrijk
24.01.2004 Sporting West - KSV Roeselare
22.01.2004 TSV Bayer Dormagen - FC Delhoven
18.01.2004 RKC Waalwijk - FC Schalke 04
17.01.2004 FC Twente Enschede - Borussia Mönchengladbach
17.01.2004 Rot-Weiss Essen II - SG Wattenscheid II
11.01.2004 TSV Lyra - KV Mechelen
10.01.2004 De Grafschaap - FC Schalke 04