22.12.2009 Feyenoord Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar
20.12.2009 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Nürnberg
16.12.2009 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind - FC Union Schafhausen
08.12.2009 SG Orken-Noithausen - SC Grimlinghausen
06.12.2009 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß
07.11.2009 Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart
30.10.2009 GKS Katowice - MKS Kluczbork
27.10.2009 De Treffers - NAC Breda
25.10.2009 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV
21.10.2009 FSV Frankfurt II - 1.FC Schwalmstadt
20.10.2009 DjK Katernberg 19 - TuS Essen-West
18.10.2009 TuS Fichte Lintfort - 1.FC Bocholt
18.10.2009 SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1921 II - TuS Borth
18.10.2009 Rot-Weiss Essen - TuS Grevenbroich
17.10.2009 SVG Göttingen 07 - BSV Ölper 2000
15.10.2009 BV 1911 Burscheid - FC Remscheid
14.10.2009 SC Vatangücü - Rather SV
13.10.2009 FC Rosaneri Solingen - Solinger SC 95/98
11.10.2009 Rot-Weiss Merl - Galicia Bonn
11.10.2009 SV Wachtberg - FC Germnaia Lich-Streinstraß
28.09.2009 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Alemannia Aachen
27.09.2009 Jeunesse Esch - F91 Dudelange
26.09.2009 SV Wehen-Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
20.09.2009 FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
30.08.2009 Hamburger SV - 1.FC Köln
30.08.2009 VfL Lohbrügge - FC Bergedorf-West
30.08.2009 FC Bergedorf 85 - Oststeinbeker SV
30.08.2009 FC Teutonia Ottensen 05 - SC Nienstedten
29.08.2009 FC Viktoria Kahl - TSV Mönchröden
29.08.2009 FC Bayern Alzenau - SC Pfullendorf
28.08.2009 TSV Bayer Dormagen - VfR Neuss
27.08.2009 FC Delhoven - Holzheimer SG
26.08.2009 FT Braunschweig - Eintracht Braunschweig
23.08.2009 VfL Hammonia - Duvenstedter SV
22.08.2009 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück
21.08.2009 TSG Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04
20.08.2009 TuS 1860 Wickrath - DjK/VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
19.08.2009 SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach - ASV Fußgönheim
17.08.2009 Alemannia Aachen - FC St.Pauli
16.08.2009 RB Leipzig - FSV Zwickau
15.08.2009 VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München II
14.08.2009 FV Bad Vilbel - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
13.08.2009 DjK Rheinkraft Neuss - SV Rheinwacht Stürzelberg
12.08.2009 SpVgg Ludwigsburg - SG Sonnenhof-Großaspach
09.08.2009 PSV Union Neumünster - VfR Neumünster
09.08.2009 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - TSV Buchholz 08
08.08.2009 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Bayreuth
03.08.2009 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV
02.08.2009 Chemnitzer FC II - SC Borea Dresden
01.08.2009 SG Sonnenhof-Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart
26.07.2009 Alemannia Aachen - SV Werder Bremen
12.07.2009 Alemannia Aachen - Hearts of Midlothian
21.06.2009 Strømsgodset I.F. - Tromsø IL
20.06.2009 Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga I.F.
14.06.2009 TuS Wiescherhöfen - SpVgg Hamm II
14.06.2009 Türkischer SC Hamm II - SuS Kaiserau 1920
14.06.2009 FC Schalke 04 - SG Wattenscheid 09
10.06.2009 Bonner SC - FC Germania Dattenfeld
01.06.2009 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07
30.05.2009 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SV Werder Bremen
29.05.2009 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück
24.05.2009 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück
23.05.2009 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Werder Bremen II
20.05.2009 Shaktar Donezk - SV Werder Bremen
17.05.2009 SV Zülpich - Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim
14.05.2009 TSV Hertha Walheim - SV Schwarz-Weiss Nierfeld
12.05.2009 Alemannia Aachen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
03.05.2009 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC Berlin
03.05.2009 Farmsener TV - Croatia Hamburg
03.05.2009 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL 93 Hamburg
02.05.2009 Concordia Hamburg - FC St.Pauli II
01.05.2009 SV Wehen-Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
29.04.2009 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SV Straelen
27.04.2009 VfL Osnabrück - FC Hansa Rostock
19.04.2009 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
21.03.2009 Chula United FC - Thai Port FC
07.03.2009 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV
06.03.2009 TuS Koblenz - VfL Osnabrück
23.02.2009 FC St.Pauli - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
15.02.2009 FC Molenbeek Brussels - FC Antwerpen
08.02.2009 Telstar Ijmuiden - HFC Haarlem
21.01.2009 AZ Alkmaar - Achilles'29