29.12.2013 Newcastle United - Arsenal London
28.12.2013 Aston Villa FC - Swansea FC
27.12.2013 RC Reppel - KFC Hamont 99
22.12.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Köln
21.12.2013 KMSK Deinze - KSV Oudernaarde
18.12.2013 JVC Cuijk - MVV Maastricht
17.12.2013 FC Taxi Duisburg - TB Heißen
15.12.2013 Dorstfelder SC - Teutonia Waltrop
14.12.2013 FC Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.12.2013 AC Italia Hilden - SG Benrath/Hassels II
11.12.2013 SG Borussia Kaster/Königshoven II - FC Bergheim II
08.12.2013 TuS 05 Quettingen - OFC Solingen
08.12.2013 SC Weiler-Volkhoven II - SV Merkenich
04.12.2013 Recreativo Huelva - Real Jéan
01.12.2013 Sporting Lissabon - Pacos Ferreira
01.12.2013 SC Belenenses - Gil Vicente
30.11.2013 St.Joseph'S FC - Manchester United of Gibraltar
27.11.2013 SC Farense - Sporting Lissabon II
25.11.2013 SC Olhanense - Academica Coimbra
19.11.2013 Schwarz-Weiss Köln II - HNK Croatia Köln II
17.11.2013 Racing Club de Strasbourg - AS Nancy-Lorraine
17.11.2013 CSO Amnéville - FC Metz
17.11.2013 SV Udelfangen II - FSV Kürenz
14.11.2013 SV Weiden - 1.FC Köln
10.11.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
09.11.2013 Fortuna Köln - SV Viktoria Köln
07.11.2013 SV Rot-Weiss Billig - Euskirchen Türk Gencligi II
03.11.2013 UNA - Leonidas
03.11.2013 1.FC Mönchengladbach - Sportfreunde Baumberg
01.11.2013 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
30.10.2013 SV Zweckel - Erler SV 08
29.10.2013 FC Emmen - vv Ijselmeervogels
27.10.2013 TuS Dornberg - SC Roland Beckum
27.10.2013 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.10.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
24.10.2013 SG Erftal - TuS Grevenbroich
23.10.2013 SC Buschhausen - Rhenania Bottrop
20.10.2013 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
19.10.2013 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.10.2013 SC Unterbach - SV Hilden-Nord
13.10.2013 FC Blau-Weiß Voerde - VfB Schwelm
13.10.2013 FSV Gevelsberg II - SuS Volmarstein II
07.10.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Spvgg Greuter Fürth
06.10.2013 KAA Gent - KRC Genk
06.10.2013 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Lüttich
06.10.2013 Maccabi Brüssel - RAS Santoise B
06.10.2013 SV Rott 1927 - SG Kesternich-Ruhrberg
04.10.2013 Vorwärts Spoho II - SV Agrippina
29.09.2013 SV Lürrip - VSF Amern
28.09.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Frankfurt
23.09.2013 FC St.Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20.09.2013 1.FC Köln - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
17.09.2013 SV Ensen-Westhoven - Borussia Hohenlind
15.09.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
13.09.2013 Galatasaray Istanbul - Antalyaspor
10.09.2013 Türkei -Schweden
08.09.2013 BV Wevelinghoven - FC Delhoven
01.09.2013 Bocholter VV - Diegem Sport
01.09.2013 Eintracht Güdderath III - Türkiyemspor Mönchengladbach II
29.08.2013 SC Schaffrath 59 - Vorwärts Epe
29.08.2013 Genclik Spor Recklinghausen - Spvgg Erkenschwick
28.08.2013 CSI Milano Wuppertal - SV Bayer Wuppertal
27.08.2013 SC Breite Burschen Barmen - Türkgücü Velbert
25.08.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum
24.08.2013 1.FC Monheim - Wuppertaler SV II
19.08.2013 DJK Germania Hoisten - SC Grimlinghausen
18.08.2013 SSV Roggendorf/Thenhoven 1919 - TuS Stammheim
17.08.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen
14.08.2013 SV Germania Grefrath -SV Rheinwacht Stürzelberg
13.08.2013 DjK Rheinwacht Neuss - SVG Neuss-Weissenberg
11.08.2013 TuS Reuschenberg - SVG Grevenbroich
09.08.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München
04.08.2013 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.07.2013 1.FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf
22.07.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Energie Cottbus
28.06.2013 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
23.06.2013 TSV Union Wuppertal - Einigkeit Dornap II
22.06.2013 MSV Moers - SV Büderich
16.06.2013 TSV Eller 04 - SV Straelen
13.06.2013 FC Remscheid - Hastener TV
09.06.2013 DjK/VfL Willich - SC Union Nettetal
08.06.2013 FC Wangen - FC 07 Albstadt
02.06.2013 ASV Winnweiler - Fortuna Mombach
26.05.2013 SuS Gohr 1930 - SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
19.05.2013 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
18.05.2013 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.05.2013 FC Germania Reusrath III - SV Canlarspor
12.05.2013 FC Schwarz-Weiss Silschede - TSG Herdecke II
12.05.2013 FC Wetter 10/30 II - TuS Wengern II
11.05.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Nürnberg
09.05.2013 SC 1960 Hanau - 1.FC Hanau 93
08.05.2013 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
07.05.2013 FC Kray - SV Bergisch-Gladbach 09
05.05.2013 VfB Hilden - VdS Nievenheim
04.05.2013 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
01.05.2013 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen - FSV Duisburg
28.04.2013 DjK Gnadental II - FC Zons III
28.04.2013 SC DjK Flingern 08 II - TV Grafenberg
28.04.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV
27.04.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund
25.04.2013 SSVg Velbert 02 II - SC Uellendahl
24.04.2013 SV Union Velbert - TuS Union 09 Mülheim
20.04.2013 Hamburger SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
18.04.2013 DSK Köln - SSV Nümbrecht 1919
14.04.2013 SVG Neuss-Weissenberg - FC Delhoven
13.04.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Werder Bremen
10.04.2013 FSV Vatan Neuss - VdS Nievenheim III
02.04.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen
31.03.2013 1.FC Köln - SSV Jahn Regensburg
30.03.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
09.03.2013 FC Bayern München - Fortuna Düsseldorf
03.03.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Mainz 05
23.02.2013 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
17.02.2013 FSC Rheda - TSG Harsewinkel
17.02.2013 St.Gabriel Gütersloh - SC Wiedenbrück II
16.02.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Spvgg Greuther Fürth
10.02.2013 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
08.02.2013 SC Eendracht Aalst - White Star Wollouwe
02.02.2013 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Charleroi
02.02.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart
30.02.2013 VfB Hüls - MSV Duisburg II
28.01.2013 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Fortuna Köln
26.01.2013 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20.01.2013 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg
12.01.2013 Royal Union Wallone Ciney - Royal Excelsior Virton
06.01.2013 K. Berchem Sport - FC Verbroedering Geel-Meerhout
06.01.2013 Villeneuve D'Asq Metropole - JAA FC Armentieres
05.01.2013 Lille OSC - Olympique Nimes
05.01.2013 US Boulogne Côte d'Opale - FC Toulouse