28.12.2014 Nottingham Forest FC - Birmingham City FC
27.12.2014 Falkirk FC - Raith Rovers FC
27.12.2014 Livingstone FC - Hearts of Midlothian
27.12.2014 Hibernian FC - Glasgow Rangers FC
26.12.2014 Everton FC - Stoke City FC
21.12.2014 KSC Grimbergen - RSC Vervietois
21.12.2014 FC Sobemai Maldegem - VC The Camerados Sint Margriete
19.12.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
16.12.2014 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.12.2014 FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
07.12.2014 VC Herentals - RC Hades
05.12.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
02.12.2014 RS Horrem - SG Kaarst II
29.11.2014 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.11.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Spvgg Greuther Fürth
23.11.2014 Naxxar Lions - Qormi
22.11.2014 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows
22.11.2014 Zebbug Rangers - Balzan
21.11.2014 Lija Athletic - Birzebugga
20.11.2014 FC Sparta Würselen - VfR Würselen II
18.11.2014 SV Bommern 05 - CSV Bochum Linden
16.11.2014 FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach - Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
16.11.2014 FSV Hemmersdorf II - FC Düppenweiler
15.11.2014 Mazedonien - Slowakei
10.11.2014 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Düsseldorf
09.11.2014 SCR Altach - Red Bull Salzburg
09.11.2014 FC Vaduz - FC Basel
08.11.2014 Grashoppers Zürich - FC St.Gallen
08.11.2014 SC Pfullendorf - SV Spielberg
06.11.2014 SV Bechen 1930 - TuS Untereschbach
05.11.2014 Blau Weiss Vorhalle - VfB Schwelm
05.11.2014 TSK Hohenlimburg - TSG Sprockhövel
02.11.2014 SV Langendreer 04 - SV Herbede II
02.11.2014 Rot-Weiss Unna II - SuS Kaiserau
01.11.2014 rksv Schijndel - vv Gemert
01.11.2014 Quick Boys - Katwijk vv
31.10.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt 04
26.10.2014 VdS Nievenheim - Wuppertaler SV
25.10.2014 1.FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf
24.10.2014 VfB Lohberg - SuS 09 Dinslaken
20.10.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St.Pauli
19.10.2014 SG Lonsheim/Spiesheim - SG 1983 Dautenheim-Esselbach II
19.10.2014 SV Alsenborn - SV Morlautern II
19.10.2014 SV Enkenbach II - FC Erlenbach II
19.10.2014 Inter Mainz - SC Lerchenberg
12.10.2014 RW Olympia Alzey - FC Speyer
12.10.2014 VfR Kaiserslautern - SV Enkenbach
12.10.2014 DJK Grün-Weiß Hochspeyer II - ESC West Kaiserslautern
12.10.2014 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC Bayern München
11.10.2014 KFC Osterzoonen-Osterwijk - RFC Verviers
11.10.2014 SV Oberzissen - TuS Immendorf
05.10.2014 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
04.10.2014 Mouscron-Peruwelz - KV Mechelen
03.10.2014 FC Hürth - FC Bergheim 2000
28.09.2014 Istra Pula 1961 - Hajduk Split
27.09.2014 HNK Rijeka - NK Zagreb
26.09.2014 TV Grafenberg - SC Lohhausen
21.09.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Heidenheim
14.09.2014 SV Eilendorf - SG Bergisch Gladbach 09
09.09.2014 FV Wiehl - VfR Wipperfürth
07.09.2014 Sportfreunde Broekhuysen - Spcgg Odenkirchen
07.09.2014 KSV Heimersdorf - FC Cologne
03.09.2014 Patro Maasmechelen - Seraing United
02.09.2014 SSV Rot-Weiß Ahrem - FC Rheinsüd Köln
31.08.2014 FC Hennef 05 - FC Kray
31.08.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV
30.08.2014 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.08.2014 KV Turnhout - Wallonia Walhain
26.08.2014 SC Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück
24.08.2014 Sporting Hasselt - Patro Maasmechelen
24.08.2014 FC Büderich 02 II - TV Grafenberg
23.08.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
21.08.2014 FC Leverkusen - SV Ensen-Westhoven
17.08.2014 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf
14.08.2014 SV Glehn - FC Delhoven
13.08.2014 KFC Dessel - Eendracht Aalst
10.08.2014 VdS Nievenheim - Turu Düsseldorf
09.08.2014 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VfL OSnabrück
06.08.2014 FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf - TSV Steinbach
01.08.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig
29.05.2014 SC Bocholt 26 - TSV Ronsdorf
29.05.2014 SV Budberg - VfL Repelen
24.05.2014 SC Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
22.05.2014 Borussia Derichsweiler - FC Viktoria Schlich
17.05.2014 Spvgg Renningen - VfR Großbottwar
17.05.2014 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Hoffenheim II
11.05.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
08.05.2014 BV Gräfrath - SSV Berghausen
04.05.2014 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf
03.05.2014 NK Jadran Porec - NK Opatija
27.04.2014 Royal Boussu dour Borinage - Royal Excelsior Mouscron
26.04.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue
19.04.2014 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück
17.04.2014 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.04.2014 BV Altenessen - DJK Eintracht Borbeck II
15.04.2014 Spvgg Steele 03/09 -ETB Schwarz-Weiss Essen II
13.04.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfR Aalen
12.04.2014 Rot-Weiß Berrendorf - BC Stotzheim
10.04.2014 FC Hürth - VfL Leverkusen
06.04.2014 Inter Monheim - FC Britannia Solingen II
06.04.2014 1.FC Spich - FC Pesch
05.04.2014 Tempo Overijse - TK Meldert
05.04.2014 vv Herjansdam - vv Rijsoord
03.04.2014 SC Alemannia Straß - VfR Bachem
02.04.2014 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer - SV Lohausen
01.04.2014 SC Fortuna Köln II - SC Borussia Kalk
28.03.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Ingolstadt
27.03.2014 VfR Sinnersdorf - TuS Ehrenfeld
23.03.2014 Young Buffalos - Mbabane Highlanders
19.03.2014 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town FC
15.03.2014 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars
15.03.2014 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs
14.03.2014 Center Chiefs - BMC
12.03.2014 Moroka Swallows - Orlando Pirates
11.03.2014 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars
09.03.2014 Lesotho - Botswana
08.03.2014 Liga Muculmana - Kaizer Chiefs
04.03.2014 TSV Ronsdorf - CSV Bochum-Linden
28.02.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
23.02.2014 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf
22.02.2014 Tura Rüdinghausen - PSV Witten
22.02.2014 VfB Schwelm - FC Wetter 10/30
21.02.2014 FV Salia Sechtem - Rot-Weiß Röttgen
16.02.2014 KVV Coxyde - Olsa Brakel
14.02.2014 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
12.02.2014 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
08.02.2014 SV Alemannia Mariadorf - FC Rhenania Immendorf
04.02.2014 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo
01.02.2014 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
26.01.2014 Vlijtingen VV - KSK Bree
24.01.2014 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
19.01.2014 SC Cambuur Leeurwarden - Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
18.01.2014 1.FC Köln - FC Schalke 04
12.01.2014 Charleroi Fleurus - Royal Capellen
05.01.2014 RS Schaerbeek - US Rebecquoise