27.12.2015 Littlehampton FC - East Preston FC
26.12.2015 Southampton FC - Arsenal FC
26.12.2015 Brentford FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
21.12.2015 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.12.2015 FC Herstal - RFC Warnant
12.12.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
10.12.2015 Eintracht Kornelimünster - FC Roetgen
07.12.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig
04.12.2015 Fortuna Köln -VfL Osnabrück
29.11.2015 FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.11.2015 FSV Alemannia Laubenheim - TV 1817 Mainz
28.11.2015 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Pfeddersheim
28.11.2015 FV Budenheim - Spvgg Ingelheim II
27.11.2015 BFV Hassia Bingen - ASV Winnweiler
21.11.2015 Crystal Palace - Sri Lanka Army SC
18.11.2015 Sri Lanka Army SC - Sri Lanka Air Force
12.11.2015 Malediven - Hongkong
10.11.2015 Kerala Blasters - Atletico de Kolkata
05.11.2015 Chennaiyin FC - FC Goa
03.11.2015 Delhi Dynamos - Northeast United
01.11.2015 Mumbai City FC - Atletico de Kolkata
31.10.2015 Al-Gharafa - Umm Salal
30.10.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Spvgg Greuther Fürth
27.10.2015 1.FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
26.10.2015 SuS Nippes 12 -RSV Rath-Heumar
25.10.2015 Kohlscheider BC - Sparta Gerderath
24.10.2015 Union Royale La Louvière - FC Verbroedering Dender
24.10.2015 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Kray
23.10.2015 SC Kapellen-Erft II - TuS Grevenbroich
17.10.2015 TuS Lindlar - SV Morsbach
17.10.2015 Wormatia Worms - SV Waldhof Mannheim
16.10.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
15.10.2015 SC Brück 07 - Spvgg Flittard
14.10.2015 SC Germania Geyen - TuS Blau-Weiss Königsdorf
12.10.2015 Spvg Badorf/Pingsdorf II - VfR Bachem II
11.10.2015 Patro Lensois - Stade Waremme
11.10.2015 Union Limbourg - FC Soumagne
10.10.2015 SV Eitorf II - SV Neunkirchen-Seelscheid II
04.10.2015 Arminia Hannover - SC Spelle-Venhaus
03.10.2015 Hannover 96 - SV Werder Bremen
02.10.2015 1.FC Bonn - FV Cosmos Bonn
29.09.2015 FC Sporting Mertzig - FC Atert Bissen
28.09.2015 NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
26.09.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
23.09.2015 SV Auweiler-Esch - TPSK 1925
22.09.2015 TSV 07 Merheim II - Arminia 09 Köln II
21.09.2015 Ataspor 74 Köln-Porz - SV Fühlingen-Chorweiler
20.09.2015 TuS Hannibal 2001 - SC Husen-Kurl
20.09.2015 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Stadtlohn
20.09.2015 FC Bensberg III - SSV Süng II
18.09.2015 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf
13.09.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München
12.09.2015 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SV Darmstadt 98
11.09.2015 TuS Köln rrh. - Türk Genc SV
10.09.2015 ESV Olympia Köln - 1.FSV Köln 99
09.09.2015 Sportfreunde Düren - FC Niederau
08.09.2015 SV Blau-Weiss Kerpen - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf
06.09.2015 SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht - Spvgg Frechen 20
04.09.2015 Deutschland - Polen
03.09.2015 Trabzonspor Köln II - TFC Köln IV
02.09.2015 SC Germania Ossendorf II - TFG Nippes 78 II
01.09.2015 Spvgg Flittard - SV Schlebusch
30.08.2015 1.FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
29.08.2015 1.SC Feucht - Würzburger FV
29.08.2015 1.FC Nürnberg II - TSV Rain/Lech
27.08.2015 SV Bergheim/Sieg - SV Schlebusch
26.08.2015 SC Hertha Hamborn - 1.FC Dersimspor
24.08.2015 DjK Südwest Köln - SC Roland Bürrig
23.08.2015 KFC Flandria Paal - KVV Weerstand Koersel
23.08.2015 KFC Heur-Tongeren - Habo SK Borgloon
23.08.2015 K Standard Elen - K Neeroeteren
23.08.2015 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SG Blatzheim
22.08.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg
21.08.2015 FC Rodange 91 - FC Mondercange
20.08.2015 TSG Dülmen - SF Merfeld
19.08.2015 Spvgg Oberaußem-Fortuna - RW Berrendorf
16.08.2015 VfR Bachem - DjK Viktoria Frechen
16.08.2015 BC Bliesheim - Bedburger BV
16.08.2015 TuS Weiler - SC Dimerzgeim
15.08.2015 VfL Meckenheim - Rot-Weiss Merl
14.08.2015 DjK Grün-Weiss Nippes II - TFG Nippes 78
13.08.2015 VfL Kemminghausen - Rot-Weiss Ahlen
12.08.2015 RFC Liège - FC Rupel Boom
11.08.2015 SC Viktoria Rott - TSV Ronsdorf
10.08.2015 KRC Genk - Sporting Lokeren
09.08.2015 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
08.08.2015 Viktoria Köln - 1.FC Union Berlin
06.08.2015 FC Rheinsüd Köln - Bedburger BV
05.08.2015 SC Merzenich - SC Alemannia Straß
02.08.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
28.07.2015 SV Bayer Wuppertal - TSV Ronsdorf
24.07.2015 MSV Duisburg - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
23.07.2015 K Neeroeteren - KVV HO Molenbeersel
21.07.2015 BC 09 Heinsberg-Oberbruch - VfR Übach Palenberg
17.07.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Ipswich Town FC
16.07.2015 TSV Norf- SC Grimlinghausen
05.07.2015 TV Askania Bernburg - Viktoria Köln
05.07.2015 SV Türkgücü Münden - FSV Schröck
28.06.2015 Westfalia 04 Gelsenkirchen - DjK Wattenscheid
27.06.2015 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf
21.06.2015 FK Ventspils - BFC Daugavapils
20.06.2015 FK Liepaja - FK Metta
19.06.2015 FK Jeglava - FK Spartaks Jurmela
18.06.2015 Tallinna FC Olympic - Pirita JK Reliikvia
17.06.2015 Pärnu JK - Tallinna FC Levadia
14.06.2015 Slowakei - Mazedonien
14.06.2015 SK Radola - TJ Pokrok Stara Bystrica
14.06.2015 GKS Morcinek Kaczyce - LKS Orzel Zobtal
14.06.2015 MKS Slask Swietochtowice - Siemanowice Slaski
13.06.2015 FC Union Schafhausen - FV Bad Honnef
31.05.2015 SV 1930 Rosellen - FC Zons II
31.05.2015 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath - SG Beburdyck/Gierath
31.05.2015 SG Gustorf/Gindorf - SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen
30.05.2015 Viktoria Köln II - TuS Ehrenfeld
30.05.2015 DOVO - vv Hoek
26.05.2015 TuS Haßlinghausen - VfB Schwelm
25.05.2015 SG Union 94 Würm-Linden - SG Übach-Boscheln
25.05.2015 SC Holweide - Viktoria Köln II
24.05.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Frankfurt
23.05.2015 FC Golzheim - VfR Vettweiß
22.05.2015 TV Konzen - Teutonia Weiden
18.05.2015 VfR Büttgen - SV Rheinwacht Stürzelberg
17.05.2015 Victoria Hamburg IV - SC Alstertal/Langenhorn
17.05.2015 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SC Süderelbe
17.05.2015 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst V - AS Altona
15.05.2015 SC Selgersdorf - FC Alemannia Bourheim
14.05.2015 FC Remscheid - TV Dabringhausen
13.05.2015 SV Rot-Weiß Elfgen - SG Kaarst III
12.05.2015 SC Mülheim-Nord - SV Germania Ossendorf
10.05.2015 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - FC Kray
09.05.2015 SV Morlautern - Spvgg Ingelheim
09.05.2015 1.FC Kaiserslautern - FC St.Pauli
08.05.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfR Aalen
03.05.2015 Spvgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf
03.05.2015 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - FC Augsburg
29.04.2015 SSV Dhünn - VfB Marathon Remscheid
26.04.2015 SV Neukirchen 21 - ESV Hohenbudberg
26.04.2015 SV 1911 St.Tönis - KTSV Preußen Krefeld
26.04.2015 DjK TuS St.Hubert 1889 - SC Waldniel
25.04.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München
19.04.2015 VC Vlissingen - ASV De Dijk
17.04.2015 SV Botan Köln II - DjK Kalk Siegfried
14.04.2015 Spvgg Rheinkassel-Langel - SV Rot-Schwarz Neubrück
13.04.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
06.04.2015 FC St.Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf
04.04.2015 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - New York Cosmos
03.04.2015 Orlando City FC - DC United
31.03.2015 Montserrat - Curacao
29.03.2015 Anguila - Nicaragua
28.03.2015 AS Gosier - AS RC de Basse Terre
26.03.2015 British irgin Islands - Dominica
22.03.2015 Barbados - US Virgin Islands
15.03.2015 VdS Nievenheim - 1.FC Bocholt
14.03.2015 K Bilzerse Waltwilder - K Lyra TSV
14.03.2015 PSV Mönchengladbach III - DjK Hehn II
13.03.2015 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Ahlen
08.03.2015 SC Fliesteden -BW Königsdorf
08.03.2015 FC Pesch - Viktoria Köln II
06.03.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum
03.03.2015 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
02.03.2015 Achilles'29 - Telstar Ijmuiden
01.03.2015 1.FC Heidenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.02.2015 Royal Racing Club Waterloo - Royale Jeunesse Entente Binchoise
28.02.2015 SG Roetgen/Rott - SG Höfen/Rohren/Kaltershausen
25.02.2015 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid
22.02.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Nürnberg
14.02.2015 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln
13.02.2015 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue
08.02.2015 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf
07.02.2015 KSC City Pirates - KVK Wellen
06.02.2015 Jong PSV - FC Emmen
01.02.2015 K Wuustwezel FC - KFC Antonia
29.01.2015 FC STraberg - SVG Neuss-Weißenberg
24.01.2015 OMS Ingelmunster - RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht
24.01.2015 SV Zulte-Waregem B - Club Brugge KV B
24.01.2015 KFC Merelbeke Reserve - KVV Zomergem Reserve
17.01.2015 KFC Nijlen - KFC Lille
17.01.2015 Feyernoord Rotterdam - Ajax Amsterdam
17.01.2015 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht
11.01.2015 R Aywaille FC - US Givry
03.01.2015 KSV Hoeselt - K Victoria VV Herenelderen
03.01.2015 Sporting Grote-Brogel Reserve - KFC Kattenbos Reserve