18.12.2016 TPSK Köln III - KSV Heimersdorf II
17.12.2016 Spvgg Heiligenhaus III - SSV Sudberg III
17.12.2016 SV Jägerhaus Linde - SC Sonnborn
16.12.2016 FC Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.12.2016 FC Delhoven - DjK Gnadental
10.12.2016 TuS Gerresheim - TV Grafenberg
10.12.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Viktoria Köln
09.02.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Nürnberg
08.12.2016 Grün-Weiß Brauweiler - SV Welldorf-Güsten
04.12.2016 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Düsseldorf
20.11.2016 FC St.Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf
18.11.2016 VfL Vichttal - Viktoria Köln
15.11.2016 Honduras - Trinidad & Tobago
13.11.2016 Deportivo FAS - CD Municipal Limeño
12.11.2016 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila
09.11.2016 CD Mictlán - CD Marquense
09.11.2016 CD Mictlán - CD Marquense
06.11.2016 Police United FC - Wagiya FC
05.11.2016 Belize Defence Force FC - Verdes FC
30.10.2016 Puebla FC - Club Leon
29.10.2016 Club America - Club Santos Laguna
23.10.2016 1.FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen
23.10.2016 1.FC Quadrath-Ichendorf II - Viktoria Manheim II
21.10.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16.10.2016 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.10.2016 TuB Bocholt - VfL Rhede II
14.10.2016 KFC Sint Lenaarts - KFC Helson Helchteren
13.10.2016 Garather SV - SG Benrath-Hassels
12.10.2016 SV Rosellen II - SV Hemmerden II
09.10.2016 CSV Marathon Krefeld -OSV Meerbusch III
08.10.2016 SC Vilkerath - Heiligenhauser SV II
07.10.2016 1.FC Viersen II - SC Victoria Mennrath
03.10.2016 FC Wil 1900 - FC Schaffhausen
02.10.2016 Olympique Lyonnais - AS Saint-Etienne
02.10.2016 Servette Genf - FC Aarau
01.10.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
30.09.2016 Sporting Wijchmal - FC Eksel
28.09.2016 SVG Grevenbroich - SG Rommerskirchen/Gilbach
27.09.2016 SF Vorst - VdS Nievenheim
25.09.2016 Raderthal Kickers - SC Rondorf II
24.09.2016 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
22.09.2016 SV Rot-Schwarz Neubrück - FC Hürth II
20.09.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum
18.09.2016 SpVgg Berghofen III - VfB Westhofen III
18.09.2016 VfL Hörde - FC Sarajevo-Bosna
18.09.2016 Hörder SC II - SV Preußen 07 Lünen
18.09.2016 Homburcher SV - SuS Stadtlohn
17.09.2016 1.FC Heidenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.09.2016 TuS Ehrenfeld 1965 - SV Bergfried Leverkusen
15.09.2016 RSV Rath-Heumar II - DJK Löwe
13.09.2016 Dünnwalder SC - Bosna Köln
11.09.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10.09.2016 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hamburger SV
09.09.2016 TSV Bayer Dormagen - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
08.09.2016 FC Delhoven - SV Uedesheim
06.09.2016 Rot-Gelb Wesseling - SC Brühl
05.09.2016 SC Schwarz-Weiss Köln - DJK Südwest Köln
04.09.2016 SV Weiden - SSV Berzdorf
02.09.2016 SV Rot-Weiss Zollstock - TV Rodenkirchen
31.08.2016 DJK Kürten - SV Bechen
29.08.2016 1.FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.08.2016 SV Beuel - Rot-Weiss Hütte
25.08.2016 Post SV Solingen - VfL Witzhelden
24.08.2016 TuS Germania Hersel - SV Ennert-Kündinghoven
21.08.2016 SV Merkenich 1921 - Ditib Chorweiler
20.08.2016 FC Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf
15.08.2016 SV Deutz 05 - BV Bedburg
14.08.2016 SV Schwafheim 1932 - VfL 08 Repelen
12.08.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfB Stuttgart
11.08.2016 Makkabi Köln - SC Hitdorf
09.08.2016 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II
06.08.2016 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
04.08.2016 FSV Köln IV - SG Köln-Worringen III
03.08.2016 Spvgg Hurst/Rosbach - Rot-Weiss Hütte
02.08.2016 VfL Benrath - Fortuna Düsseldorf
10.07.2016 Portugal - Frankreich
02.07.2016 Deutschland - Italien
25.06.2016 Schweiz - Polen
19.06.2016 1.Göppinger SV - TSG Weinheim
15.06.2016 Schweiz - Rumänien
12.06.2016 Polen - Nordirland
11.06.2016 England - Russland
07.06.2016 SV Rheinwacht Stürzelberg - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss II
02.06.2016 SC Lüdenscheid - FC Eiserfeld
29.05.2016 SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Wolfsburg II
28.05.2016 Tuspo Roßtal II - TSV Langenzenn
25.05.2016 Pulheimer SC - Borussia Buir
21.05.2016 VVOG - DOVO
21.05.2016 vv Nunspeet - vv Rijsoord
20.05.2016 SSV Alkenrath - Ataspor Porz
19.05.2016 FCV Dender - La Louvière
16.05.2016 RKAVV - OFC Oostzonen
16.05.2016 A-Jugend Turnier Ajax Amsterdam
15.05.2016 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Düsseldorf
08.05.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FSV Frankfurt
07.05.2016 RUS Rebecquoise - Royale Entente Bertrigeoise
06.05.2016 Rot-Weiss Billig - SV Stotzheim II
05.05.2016 Hadefspor Hattingen - Spvgg Holzwickede
05.05.2016 SF Troisdorf 05 II - Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
04.05.2016 Sportfreunde 06 Neuwerk - TSV Bayer Dormagen
03.05.2016 SF Habbelrath-Grefrath - SV Kendenich
02.05.2016 JVC Columbia Drove - SV Kelz
01.05.2016 VfR Würselen II - FV Vaalserquartier II
01.05.2016 Alemannia Aachen - 1.FFC Frankfurt II
01.05.2016 Rood Groen LVC'01 II - RKVV Haanrade
30.04.2016 SV Fühlingen-Chorweiler - SC Blau-Weiss Chorweiler
29.04.2016 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
27.04.2016 FC Viktoria Birkesdorf - SG Nörvenich
24.04.2016 TuS Liedberg - SC Viktoria Rheydt 04
24.04.2016 TSV Meerbusch - Spvgg Schonnebeck
24.04.2016 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Alemannia Aachen
22.04.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St.Pauli
17.04.2016 Spvgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.04.2016 Hoogstraten VV - Union La Calaminie
14.04.2016 FC Germania Zündorf - SV Rath/Heumar
11.04.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig
10.04.2016 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Hilden
10.04.2016 TSG Sprockhövel - Fortuna Düsseldorf
09.04.2016 Royal Cappellen FC - Sporting Hasselt
09.04.2016 SV Spakenburg - Ijsselmeervogels
02.04.2016 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf
01.04.2016 VfB Kreuzberg - Rot-Weiss Olpe
29.03.2016 Dominikanische Republik - Barbados
26.03.2016 Haiti - Panama
22.03.2016 DJK Sportfreunde Leuth III - SV Concordia Lötsch
20.03.2016 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund
19.03.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Kaiserslauutern
18.03.2016 SV Westfalia Wickede - SV Horst-Emscher
14.03.2016 Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam
12.03.2016 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
09.03.2016 TFC Köln II - SC West II
06.03.2016 DHC Delft - Haarlemsche FC EDO
06.03.2016 Xerxes DZB Rotterdam 2 - VV UNIO Oudewater 2
05.03.2016 Spvgg Wahn-Grengel - SV Merkenich
04.03.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC
01.03.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum
29.02.2016 Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht
28.02.2016 DJK Viktoria Frechen - VfR Bachem
28.02.2016 FC Inde Hahn II - Raspo Brand II
27.02.2016 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Düsseldorf
23.02.2016 SV Adler Dellbrück - FC Hitdorf II
22.02.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Nürnberg
21.02.2016 TSV Alemannia Aachen - VfL Sindelfingen
20.02.2016 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II
17.02.2016 TuS Blau-Weiss Königsdorf - Rot-Weiß Ahrem
14.02.2016 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
06.02.2016 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Heidenheim
28.01.2016 FC Sancti Spiritus - Sancti Spirítus
17.01.2016 K Lutlommel vv - Vijtingen vv
16.01.2016 vv GVVV - HHC Hardenberg
02.01.2016 USL Dunkerque - ES Troyes