02.07.2017 Vaasas PS - IFK Marienhamn
01.07.2017 Tampereen Ilves - Kuopion Palloseura
01.07.2017 Tampereen Pelitoverit - Tampereen Kisatoverit
30.07.2017 TPS Turku - Kokkolan Palloveikot
29.07.2017 CfB Ford Niehl II - Djk Südwest II
25.06.2017 TSV Untereschbach - SSV Wildbergerütte-Odenspiel
21.06.2017 FC Windhagen 1923 - FV Wiehl IV
14.06.2017 SSV Walberberg - FV Endenich 08
11.06.2017 Viktoria Manheim - Spvgg Kirch-Grottenherten
10.06.2017 TSG Backnang - Freiburger FC
05.06.2017 FC Phönix Halver - TuS Deuz
04.06.2017 Vatanspor Solingen - TuS Holsterhausen
03.06.2017 Flevo Boys - Zuidvogels
03.06.2017 ODIN'59 - Ter Leede
31.05.2017 SV Thier - SG Union Rösrath
30.05.2017 SV Uedesheim - SVG Neuss-Weissenberg
25.05.2017 Leher TS - Bremer SV
23.05.2017 TS Struck - VfL Lennep
21.05.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue
21.05.2017 SSV Erkrath III - FC Angermund II
18.05.2017 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath II - FC Straberg II
17.05.2017 Rakete Rheinpark - HFC Heine 97
14.05.2017 1.FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf
12.05.2017 Viktoria Mennrath - Sportfreunde Neuwerk
06.05.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers
04.05.2017 FC Mettmann - Germania Wuppertal III
03.05.2017 Djk Fortuna Dilkrath - VfB Uerdingen
30.04.2017 Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
28.04.2017 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04
21.04.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St.Pauli
19.04.2017 Djk Vierlinden - FSV Duisburg
16.04.2017 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle
09.04.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Union Berlin
04.04.2017 FK Altyn Asyr - FC Istikol Dushanbe
02.04.2017 Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen
31.03.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München
26.03.2017 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
26.03.2017 TJ Svadov-Olsinky - FK Litomerice C
25.03.2017 Spvgg Zschopau/Krumhermersdorf - Spvgg Geyer/Ehrenfriedersdorf
25.03.2017 FC Chomutov - SV Úvaly
22.03.2017 FC Düren 77 - GFC Düren II
19.03.2017 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf
18.03.2017 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC
13.03.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Braunschweig
12.03.2017 Spvgg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg
12.03.2017 FSV Kettwig II - TC Freisenbruch
11.03.2017 evv Echt - Jong Achilles'29
11.03.2017 RFC Aubel - RRC Stockay-Warfusée
05.03.2017 SV Gonsenheim - Borussia Neunkirchen
05.03.2017 TSG Drais II - SV Blau-Weiß Münster-Sarmsheim
04.03.2017 SV Wehen-Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
03.03.2017 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf
25.02.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Heidenheim
22.02.2017 SV Schlebusch - SC Fortuna Köln
18.02.2017 Spvgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf
16.02.2017 OSV Meerbusch - FC Delhoven
10.02.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Kaiserslautern
08.02.2017 SV Hellas Troisdorf - SC Fortuna Köln II
06.02.2017 VfB Stuttgart - Fortuna Düsseldorf
05.02.2017 TV Angermund - SC Benrath-Hassels
03.02.2017 SF Neersbroich II - FC Blau-Weiß Wickrathhahn
27.01.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen
25.01.2017 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - VfB Hilden
22.01.2017 La Floresta CD - Pare Manyanet
22.01.2017 Reus Deportiu - Real CD Mallorca
22.01.2017 UD Levante - CD Nurmancia
21.01.2017 Villareal CF - FC Valencia
21.01.2017 Villareal CF B - FC Barcelona B
21.01.2017 Espanyol Barcelona - FC Granada
21.01.2017 UE Cornella - CD Martorell
15.01.2017 FC Antonia - Berlaar-Heikant
08.01.2017 SC Out-Hoegaarden - Sporting Kortenberg
08.01.2017 Racing Charleroi-Coulliet-Fleurus - Royal Entente Sportive Corvin Mariembourg